MX Simulator F.A.Q. Screenshots Download Order Servers Links Forum

Architech.mxsim.fr:19805

Recent Races

9L at 2017 British AX Round 2 - Glasgow (1 riders)
9L at 2017 British AX Round 2 - Glasgow (2 riders)
9L at 2017 British AX Round 2 - Glasgow (2 riders)
9L at 2017 British AX Round 2 - Glasgow (2 riders)
9L at 2017 British AX Round 2 - Glasgow (2 riders)
9L at 2017 British AX Round 2 - Glasgow (1 riders)
9L at 2017 British AX Round 2 - Glasgow (2 riders)
9L at 2017 British AX Round 2 - Glasgow (2 riders)
9L at 2017 British AX Round 2 - Glasgow (2 riders)
9L at 2017 British AX Round 2 - Glasgow (4 riders)
9L at 2017 British AX Round 2 - Glasgow (6 riders)
9L at 2017 British AX Round 2 - Glasgow (4 riders)
9L at 2017 British AX Round 2 - Glasgow (4 riders)
9L at 2017 British AX Round 2 - Glasgow (4 riders)
9L at 2017 British AX Round 2 - Glasgow (5 riders)
Cale Simmerock | MotoChasin checked out for the first time on this server
9L at 2017 British AX Round 2 - Glasgow (5 riders)
Cale Simmerock | MotoChasin got a holeshot for the first time on this server
Cale Simmerock | MotoChasin got a win for the first time on this server
9L at 2017 British AX Round 2 - Glasgow (4 riders)
9L at 2017 British AX Round 2 - Glasgow (3 riders)
9L at 2017 British AX Round 2 - Glasgow (3 riders)
9L at 2017 British AX Round 2 - Glasgow (3 riders)

Track Records

TrackTimeName
2015 DX3 Loretta Lynn's Amateur Nationals - Day 2 2:46.976Chris Channing | Architech
2015 Motosport rF National Rd04: Muddy Creek 1:52.695Dennis Fjeldberg | ART/Reflexx Designs
2015 MotoSport rF National Rd08: Millville 2:15.101Ryan McNicoll | Architech
2016 rF Gaming National Rd11: Budds Creek 1:56.335Jake Rose
2016 Supercross Rd 01 - Anaheim 1:04.976Bryce Whealon | MotoOption Clothing
2016 Supercross Rd 02 - San Diego 0:51.773Jordan Moxey
2016 Supercross Rd 03 - Anaheim 1:02.226Jordan Moxey
2016 Supercross Rd 05 - Phoenix 1:05.648Jake Rose | Architech
2016 Supercross Rd 06 - San Diego 1:01.500Jordan Moxey
2016 Supercross Rd 07 - Arlington 0:52.945Craig Leake | M E T A
2016 Supercross Rd 08 - Atlanta 0:52.609Jordan Moxey
2016 Supercross Rd 09 - Daytona 1:15.820Fred Heather | TBM Design
2016 Supercross Rd 10 - Toronto 1:00.257Chris Channing | Architech
2016 Supercross Rd 11 - Detroit 0:50.515Davino Bruneel
2016 Supercross Rd 12 - Santa Clara 0:45.703Jake Rose
2016 Supercross Rd 13 - Indianapolis 0:46.484Jared Siedhoff
2016 Supercross Rd 14 - St. Louis 0:55.773Jordan Moxey
2016 Supercross Rd 15 - Boston 0:59.000Jordan Moxey
2016 Supercross Rd 16 - East Rutherford 0:45.734Tanner Rogers | Versus-PC.com
2016 Supercross Rd 17 - Las Vegas 1:03.554Chris Channing | Architech
2016 Supercross Test Track: Honda 0:49.296Jake Rose | Architech
2016 Supercross Test Track: Suzuki 1:03.843Matt Aggett | Architech
2016 World MXSGP Rd01 - Losail 1:53.625Ryan Turner | Architech
2016 World MXSGP Rd02 - Valkenswaard 1:59.906Ryan Turner | Architech
2017 British AX Round 1 - Manchester 0:22.437Dennis Fjeldberg | Vurbmoto
2017 British AX Round 2 - Glasgow 0:22.242Connor Lynds | versusPC/FAMmx
FAMmx MotoVilla - Motocross Track 2:09.593Ryan Turner | Architech
FAMmx MotoVilla - Supercross Track 1 1:05.031Chris Channing | Architech
FAMmx MotoVilla - Supercross Track 2 0:44.156Chris Channing | Architech
JGMX: Greef Compound 1:57.195Anton Stenberg | Motosport Hillsboro
Monster Energy Cup 2015 1:13.257Chevy Woods | Architech
Vulcano Death race 1:06.250Jake Rose | Architech
WW Ranch 2:22.804TK198

Rankings

PosRatingNo.Name
1100.00*509Heinrich Human(RSA)
2100.00*58Fredrik Langagergaard | Konnect Motorsport
3100.00*267Timmy Karlsson
4100.00*921Chris Watts | Privateer
5100.00*458Lee Bradley | PeakOne Designs
6100.00*1Damiun Lilurd
7100.00*7JS7
8100.00*Mut
9100.00*279Dustin Mitchell
10100.00*27Andre Santos | MadCape
11100.00*242Jamie Smith / MMoto Suzuki
12100.00*1Ben Toye | #GoonSquadChampion
13100.00*741Theo Cavalli | AzoteDesigns
14100.00*11Damon Tavella #11 / Privateer
15100.00*53Craig Leake | M E T A
16100.00*176Mats Orstad
17100.00*106Mika CAPIZZI [FRA] #106
18100.00*50Cameron Lee
19100.00*964Rob Claassen | Fifty Eight Design
20100.00*130Luca Gosetto | DirtBikeBitz
21100.00*999Joe Motocross
22100.00*504Matthias Thijsen | Seven MX
23100.00*597Wikstrom I Mistay Racing Team
24100.00*153Ryeley Gallup
25100.00*78Chase McDonald | Need A Team #ProJK
2687.50*559Jake Jones
2785.71*557Logan Toucheque | MFG Racing
2884.62*75Rico de Laat | JT Designs
2983.87*17Jared Siedhoff
3081.82*52Connor Holyak | Vurbmoto #PrayForWashougal
3181.44*29TB
3280.56*3Ben Seaburg | RFX KTM
3380.00*151Maxime Vanderbeek | Konnect M.
3480.00*56Mike Stralo I FAMmx.com / Race Tech
3579.41*30Michael Buitendijk
3679.2457Jordan Moxey
3777.78*80Tanner Rogers | Versus-PC.com
3876.6922Flo Lucasson | FCrew/Twola
3976.19*823Jeremy Gwiozdowski | GNP Racing
4075.68*16Mattias Lidman | Mitas Racing
4175.51*743Matias Janice | M E T A
4275.32*93Olle Scullman | Mitas Racing
4375.00*162Ty Smith | Privateer
4475.00*472Aymerick DUPONT #bzdmr
4575.00*218Justin Wood | MMoto Yamaha
4675.00*594Jon Musche
4774.32*51Maxime Tison | Conceptgraff/TizZy-Design
4874.00*50Jannik Mueller
4973.68*609Matthias Havy | MTFactory | Facebook->MxSimulatorFrance
5073.1757Logan Depaty | FCrew/Twola
5173.08*87Cale Simmerock | MotoChasin
5273.08*1Connor Lynds | versusPC/FAMmx
5371.79*3Dennis Fjeldberg | Vurbmoto
5470.97*711Florian Davoust #711 | DMT Factory
5570.59*57Jordan Moxey
5670.00*891Clint Martin
5770.00*311Matthew Parise | Keystone Racing
5869.921Fred
5969.23*63Marcondes Feitosa | RithMX
6068.89*813Blake Starnes | Road Runner Honda
6168.75*67Bryce Whealon | BGFX
6268.75*584Fabian Goleo | AMJ Graphixx
6368.42*701Kyle Marr | Privateer
6468.18*119Gauthier Dubois | MTFactory |
6566.67*941Kevin Eding
6666.67*30Khamar Glover | ThirtyDesigns
6766.67*243Emil Berggren | Mitas Racing #aareeja
6866.67*140Ryan Ashman | MMoto Yamaha
6966.67*978Yannick Biche
7066.67*38Javi Ruiz
7166.67*984Antonio Garcia|TG Films
7265.55524Antony Ferreira | Magic Racing
7365.52*163Josh Williams | Vurbmoto
7465.49971Eduardo Britto | Strada
7565.38*41Samuel Roche#41/Suzuki RCH Racing
7665.38*290jeremy monceu /suzuki rch team
7765.0935Matt Aggett | Architech
7864.71*989Janne Nevala #989
7964.71*Cedric ALCEE / eMc
8064.29*283Jay Jones | Rivalink
8164.18*281Vladimir Mravec
8263.79*173Marini Adrian | Martini 3 | Magic Racing AMD
8363.41*46Timm Friedrichs | Konnect Motosports
8463.33*294Kyle Lane
8563.1740Chris Channing | Architech
8661.89786Dom Aggett | MMoto Suzuki
8761.54*728Jarne Robyn
8861.54*155Antoni Castellano
8960.61*947Alix Mermet | Privateer
9060.00*371Bryan Haskell
9160.00*103Tanguy Prost | XTCFactory
9260.00*15Niklas Bernhard | Privateer | Ger |
9360.00*975Alex Cox | Keystone Racing
9459.18*613Francis Heather | 13MS
9559.09*544Antoine Delestre | XTCFactory
9658.82*987Anton Stenberg | Motosport Hillsboro
9758.33*102Oliver Albertsen | pridemx.at Racing
9857.14*27Martin Lundquist
9956.52*98Michael Gonzalez
10055.56*120Matt Dowse
10155.56*120Nick Carvalho
10255.56*46Daniel van Tetering | Fifty Eight Designs
10355.32134Jonathan Hughes
10454.93*322Mads Balzer | BernerMX
10554.76*871Enzo Boutigny | Strada
10654.55*450Anthony Twidle | Architech
10753.33*555Barny Greenman MXV
10853.12*42Ryan Neale | Stance.
10952.94*24Joaquin M. / LAZYB
11052.94*909Logan Erlewein | 2Fast
11152.69*535Corentin Delaruelle | Cocow | Vitamin Water / SYS Racing Yamaha
11252.38*6Alex Eriksson | MDC |Kryckan 2
11351.92*58Mistercap | Architech
11451.61*428Thomas Silleck
11551.61*858Faure Quentin#858|Privater
11651.52*215Carter McKissick | Alpha Designs
11751.43*100Dylan Ogilby | Cycle Trader Yamaha
11850.88*63Alex Monch | JT Designs
11950.00*259Rasmus Balzer
12050.00*90Grant Harlan | MGX
12150.00*230Laurent Dumeaux
12250.00*153Bryce Foley
12350.00*177Patrick Stewart | Prime Designs Graphics
12450.00*23Lamont Hyde
12550.00*177Maximilien Jannot |
12650.00*317Cody B | BGFX
12750.00*166Kevin Meyer | MTFactory | frenchesportmx.fr
12850.00*719Bronson Leiataua | J.Perry Designs
12950.00*23Dome Nieschi |Foxheadsouthafrica
13050.00*282Romain Ferrandiz
13150.00*303Caden Herch l One-91 FilmsRacing
13250.00*571Spencer Brooking | #571 |TEAMS??
13350.00*47Corentin Dubois | FCrew/Twola
13450.00*200Steven Azarkiewicz | Star Racing Yamaha
13550.00*395frank benonit
13650.00*FHKohl Sili #14 Fecktorri Honder
13750.00*50xEneas Tavella #50x / Privateer
13850.00*892Jens Osterman
13948.15*318Jessie Calaway | Vurbmoto
14047.48355Ryan McNicoll | Architech
14147.37*198Sam Sorensen | MrMX198 | FlowTech
14246.15*65Robin Ambrosi | Privateer
14344.92240Lewis Williams | Privateer
14444.83*293geoffrey tremerie|privateer
14544.44*51Chase Dunivant | MotoChasin
14644.44*100James Parkin | TM-Factory Racing EU
14744.44*923Andrew Massart | K&M Racing
14844.19*542Davino Bruneel
14944.0570Jake Rose | Vurbmoto
15043.48*000Moestafaa Gultephee
15141.94*91Caleb McReynolds | Privateer | 91:
15241.38*182Michael Butterworth
15341.18*124Gary Bingaman
15440.96*165Ben Surry | Architech
15540.00*17cameron balmain
15640.00*566Erwan Leballais | Skouad Creation
15740.00*492Corey Dodds| MOTOWorld
15840.00*152Colby Egeland
15939.71*123Dorano Plevoets
16039.681Bill Moynes | JT Designs #TheJanniksAWhaleClub
16139.13*873Jack Knight | Privateer
16239.13*718Pablo Bodineau | MTFactory |
16338.71*4Myke Moynier | FCrew/Twola
16438.46*17Fabio Guido
16537.8867Ryan Turner | Architech
16637.50*411Alexander "AquaZ" Lagerkvist|RithMX
16737.04*369Yohann Mayer | *eMc*/Conceptgraff
16836.84*141Thomas jaz
16936.62*302Mikkel Enevoldsen
17036.36*304Justin Smedley
17136.36*418Kevin Gonzalez | RedLine Racing
17236.36*971Felix Trepanier 971|Privateer
17336.36*71Hunter Karnz | K&M Racing
17435.71*195Valentin Van | MXFactory
17535.23*227Theo Pruvost | XTCFactory
17634.72*197Danny Fox
17733.33*535Zigmars Kapteinis
17833.33*917Viktor | The kids racing
17933.33*201Logan Leitzel | MGX Graphics
18033.33*322Kyle Aanonsen | Alpha Designs
18133.33*Tim Walch
18233.33*24Emilien Mabru||Skouad Creation
18333.33*474Guillaume Deloffre #474
18433.33*187Antonio Pallares|TG Films
18533.33*92Felix Anderlund|Backyard Design #Freaky slow
18632.14*115Ismo.Uytdewilligen|DDDROP
18731.25*319Chris Post Tator Tots Racing
18830.77*318rudylegeay/mxpyro
18930.00*39Linus Goransson | Mitas Racing
19029.41*420Joey Mac
19129.41*626Julien Toucheque | MFG Racing
19229.17*669J.Perry | Maxima Racing
19328.57*993Warren Farcy
19428.57*53Morgi Fabreguettes | Vitamin Water / SYS Racing Yamaha
19527.35126Adam Hopwood
19626.67155Aaron Hall l Architech
19726.09*30Ty Casey
19825.81*800Lilian Dahlem
19925.00*202Connor Wells | Seven Mx
20025.00*110Daniel Cooper | RFX KTM
20125.00*505loris troesch|MXFactory|fr! wolfgang
20225.00*479Anton Edvardson | Mitas Racing
20325.00*58Levy Stringh | Fifty Eight Designs
20425.00*111Ben Cottrell | Looking For A Team
20525.00*522Dominik Grau #522
20625.00*783Theo Favier
20725.00*20Marcus Levin #20
20823.64*31Joggy
20923.40*572Aleksander Bergmo
21023.08*44Walker
21123.08*694Freddy Karlsson | HG Racing
21222.22*97HoneyBadger
21321.21*144Jeremy Patrelle | TechMoto
21420.00*718Theo Plommet
21520.00*214Hunter Mead |RILEY REID RACING
21620.00*18Erwan Dupre|Pimousse|VP racing team
21720.00*327Jakub Turza | Life 4 Ride
21820.00*413Alessio Ciani | DirtShark
21920.00*579Florent Lambillon | MFG Racing
22018.18*162CJ / Aprilia Factory Racing
22116.67*680Christoffer Johansson
22216.67*46Lionel Suchorab
22316.67*209Tim|YZ Skoal A Fatty #209
22416.67*297Osric.S|Os'design|DOAST Racing
22516.67*930Kerian Valayer|fra
22615.79*70Kevin Schippers | VDLaar Racing
22714.29*292Greg McCann | Privateer
22814.29*71@Nathan.71_
22914.29*94Hugo DEWALD
23010.00*EBTMax Moeschter | DirtFaction
2318.82*91jan stollig / Kaduuz racing
2320.00*143Cole Gress | ProStyle
2330.00*143Axel Chotin| Magic Racing
2340.00*133Quentin Vasseur |XTCFactory
2350.00*13Hot Penguin
2360.00*468Lewis Lynds | TM-Factory Racing EU
2370.00*113Bobber113
2380.00*122Kieran Evans | Seven MX
2390.00*280Alex Weber | Acroste(FR)
2400.00*131Guilherme Cabral | PRORACE TV/DirtMX
2410.00*411kevin jenkin|DM Slide Breaker
2420.00*505Bultel Theo I Privateer
2430.00*128Zac Corbett | 305 Edits Suzuki
2440.00*117Mick Branderhorst | team??
2450.00*718Jack Zarse
2460.00*161Jarad Lunsford | SCR | Lavalette Cycles'
2470.00*637Axel Dieu | Clever School
2480.00*zen
2490.00*186Tobba
2500.00*721Caleb White | Smokers Racing
2510.00*137Travis Schreuder
2520.00*408Julian Ardire | privateer
2530.00*149Norlander I Mistay Racing Team
2540.00*513Oliver Gjerding | TearDesign
2550.00*744Dean Reymen
2560.00*11potechko/privateer
2570.00*377leo le casseur de soupape
258-TK198
259-100Hunter Friesen | Maxima racing USA
260-175Robert Arnold | #175
261-22Hutson Hilburn|insta @hhil22
262-193Senna De Smaele | Fifty Eight Designs
263-83Conner Peavy | MotoRAD
264-999Martin Ysa
265-Fynn Schwab
266-331abel camean|Spanish MX Gamers
267-256Chris Dugan | Privateer
268-991Niklas Reichstein
269-380Connor Nolan | Privateer
270-228Blake Albert | BJ Motosports
271-929Kevin Lebrun
272-999mx belgium
273-197Jake Da Snake | Vans Suzuki
274-19Jeremi Seabolt
275-991Alexander Nilsson
276-529Rhys Hunt | TKMotorsports
277-100trentonleveille| need a team
278-333Fabien Mercier | SET Motorsport
279-127Tyler Frye | Team Volcom
280-724William St-Laurent | MadCape
281-115Aaron Stackhouse| AML Racing
282-146Nick Linnemann | Privateer
283-199Victor Redondo | JAVO Motorsports
284-252Thomas MULLER
285-403Jett Wisdom | ESBMoto
286-22Lukas Kunz | Privateer
287-718Jack Bird
288-849Race harris |xfr motorsports
289-569Marcus Petersen | SDG Design
290-889Jonas Nordli | JNR Motorsports
291-288Keith Ball | Enjoy MFG
292-720PERRY

* Less than 100 opponents.

Complete Race History

-