MX Simulator F.A.Q. Screenshots Download Order Servers Links Forum

EMFSX.races

Recent Races

8M+1L at 2017 rF Gaming National Rd12: Indiana (3 riders)
8M+1L at 2017 rF Gaming National Rd12: Indiana (4 riders)
8M+1L at 2017 rF Gaming National Rd12: Indiana (3 riders)
8M+1L at 2017 rF Gaming National Rd12: Indiana (4 riders)
8M+1L at 2017 rF Gaming National Rd12: Indiana (5 riders)
Thomas jaz earned the hard charger award
8M+1L at 2017 rF Gaming National Rd12: Indiana (2 riders)
8M+1L at 2017 rF Gaming National Rd12: Indiana (2 riders)
8M+1L at 2017 rF Gaming National Rd12: Indiana (1 riders)
8M+1L at 2017 rF Gaming National Rd12: Indiana (1 riders)
8M+1L at 2017 rF Gaming National Rd12: Indiana (1 riders)
8M+1L at 2017 rF Gaming National Rd12: Indiana (2 riders)
8M+1L at 2017 rF Gaming National Rd12: Indiana (2 riders)
8M+1L at 2017 rF Gaming National Rd12: Indiana (1 riders)
8M+1L at 2017 rF Gaming National Rd12: Indiana (2 riders)
8M+1L at 2017 rF Gaming National Rd12: Indiana (1 riders)
8M+1L at 2017 rF Gaming National Rd12: Indiana (1 riders)
8M+1L at 2017 rF Gaming National Rd12: Indiana (5 riders)
8M+1L at 2017 rF Gaming National Rd12: Indiana (5 riders)
8M+1L at 2017 rF Gaming National Rd12: Indiana (4 riders)
8M+1L at 2017 rF Gaming National Rd12: Indiana (3 riders)

Track Records

TrackTimeName
2016 USGP: Charlotte (Prepped V2) 1:35.703Dennis Fjeldberg | Evergood
2017 EMF World MXSGP Rd19 - Villars ss Ecot 1:30.679Oscar Manias| Spanish MX Gamers
2017 rF Gaming National Rd01: Hangtown 2:06.140Stanley Steemer | VersusPC/FAMmx
2017 rF Gaming National Rd02: Glen Helen 2:14.929Bryce Whealon | VersusPC/FAMmx
2017 rF Gaming National Rd03: Thunder Valley 2:03.453Jordan Moxey | Architech
2017 rF Gaming National Rd04: Highpoint 1:54.843Bryce Whealon | VersusPC/FAMmx
2017 rF Gaming National Rd05: Muddy Creek 1:45.773Dennis Fjeldberg | Evergood
2017 rF Gaming National Rd06: Red Bud 2:06.929Valtteri Tiainen | Evergood
2017 rF Gaming National Rd07: Southwick 2:13.531Valtteri Tiainen | Evergood
2017 rF Gaming National Rd08: Millville 2:15.687Dennis Fjeldberg | Evergood
2017 rF Gaming National Rd09: Washougal 2:26.718Ben Seaburg | RFX KTM
2017 rF Gaming National Rd10: Unadilla 2:09.445Dennis Fjeldberg | Evergood
2017 rF Gaming National Rd11: Budds Creek 1:55.726Dennis Fjeldberg | Evergood
2017 rF Gaming National Rd11: Budds Creek Prepped 1:56.796Alexis Leclair | IZI Racing
2017 rF Gaming National Rd12: Indiana 1:58.156Alexis Leclair | IZI Racing
2017 Supercross Rd 08 - Atlanta 0:58.273Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING
2017 Supercross Rd 09 - Toronto 0:57.523Colton Mitchell | Prime Design Graphics
2017 Supercross Rd 10 - Daytona 1:16.406Hunter Root | Team Volcom
2017 Supercross Rd 11 - Indianapolis 0:48.953Connor Lynds | Architech
2017 Supercross Rd 12 - Detroit 0:52.945Valtteri Tiainen | VersusPC/FAMmx
2017 Supercross Rd 13 - St. Louis 0:54.960Hunter Root
2017 Supercross Rd 14 - Seattle 0:54.195Valtteri Tiainen | VersusPC/FAMmx
2017 Supercross Rd 15 - Salt Lake City 0:44.484Tysen Fresquez | Team Volcom
2017 Supercross Rd 16 - East Rutherford 0:57.820Valtteri Tiainen | VersusPC/FAMmx
2017 Supercross Rd 17 - Las Vegas 1:04.007Connor Lynds | Architech

Rankings

PosRatingNo.Name
1100.00*28Luke Heberlein | SplitFire
2100.00*427Brandon Wolfe | Privateer
3100.00*76Danny van Hoof | Seven KTM
4100.00*174Brad Massart | SKDA
5100.00*42Tallon Coane | RivalInk
6100.00*38Brent Verheyen | BrentMxPics
7100.00*101Declan Hutchison | Greef Clothing
8100.00*168Sami Caron (#60)
9100.00*159Linus Dufvenberg Swe
1094.74*179Justin Witteman |RevLimiter
1191.67*28moxey
1290.4067Bryce Whealon | VersusPC/FAMmx
1389.94176Atom Holm | Architech #Englandisnotmycity
1487.50*235Stian Ovland
1586.67*489Trevor Doiron | MotoChasin
1686.373Dennis Fjeldberg | Evergood
1784.01925Jerome Facquier |MTFactory|
1883.33*133Jake West | JPD
1983.33*143Reggie Dunlop
2082.98161Clement Rebillon | Magic Racing | iDozeax
2181.82224Phil Bull | Team Volcom
2281.3810Valtteri Tiainen | Evergood
2380.95*benedick cumberbitch
2480.8521Tysen Fresquez | Team Volcom
2580.6131Matt Aggett | Architech
2680.00*336Erik Lange | Backyard GFX
2779.81177Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING
2879.49*162Ty Smith
2978.7927Colton Mitchell | Prime Design Graphics
3077.785Melvin Bylander | GMA Racing
3177.5725Jacob Holgersson | MFG Racing
3277.52443Nick Pomeroy | Visual Designs
3377.05*421Dalton McCoy
3476.6512Jordan Moxey | Architech
3576.597Connor Lynds | Architech
3676.401Hunter Root | Team Volcom
3776.39124Dago Adamo | PowerDream
3876.32317Ruben Kuilder | MotoRad
3976.19*100Steve Harris | Fuel Offroad
4075.86*273Carlos Beasley | RockyMountainATV/Mc
4175.39134Jonathan Hughes | BPC
4275.00*725Jan-Willem van Cappellen
4375.00*251Alexis Lefevre | Privateer
4475.00*348Fabien Veyrie
4574.64492Corey Dodds
4674.07*525Luca Cavallero | RKI JayDeeSounds Italia Racing Team
4773.52626Tye Reeves
4873.2943Sib | crossnews.at Racing
4973.1368Corentin Dubois | FCrew/Twola
5073.067Alexis Leclair | IZI Racing
5172.73*66Alex Carlo | Evergood
5272.73*717Dakota French | RithMX
5372.5834SJost
5472.29*984Antonio Garcia|TG Films
5572.22*62Alexandre Gibaud | Konnect
5671.55114Dom Aggett
5771.43*58| SplitFire SparkPlugs
5871.43*17Radek Cerveny | Monster Energy Pro Circuit Kawasaki | #17
5971.26637Axel Dieu | Clever School
6070.61294Eduardo Simoes | Madcape
6170.3012 damien meyer | Team BUD Racing
6270.26370Lyzander Bigwood | MMoto Yamaha
6369.92891Clint Martin | System Decal
6469.8559Reid Young
6569.35175David Prevost | Skouad
6669.23621Hugo Cressent | MTFactory | Youtube>MxWayGamer
6769.23*951Luceninha
6868.99955Gerhard Osos |
6968.8571Rasmus Balzer | Stance
7068.47290Adrien Saguez l XTCFactory
7168.02458Lee Bradley
7268.00*741Joseph Wagner | Youtube: J_Dubz741 | Keyboarder
7367.81544Antoine Delestre | XTCFactory
7467.1957Logan Depaty | FCrew/Twola
7567.13609Matthias Havy | MTFactory | MXSimulator Emag
7667.01191Jeremy Atkinson | Monster Yamaha
7766.94220Andrea Di Pietro| RKI Jay Dee Sounds Italia Racing Team
7866.67994Broc Pearson | MV Films
7966.67*87Jimmy RICHARD
8066.67*128Todd Johansson - Trinity Racing
8166.67*115Donny Olijslager |
8266.5011Ben Seaburg | Team Green Kawasaki
8366.0738Javi Ruiz | JRVisuals SMXG
8465.4429Tristan Botteram| PUBG
8565.18100James Parkin
8665.14947Alix Mermet | HSR Racing
8765.05317Sascha Jung
8864.82522Emilien Mabru / XTCFactory
8964.71139Conner Pate | FHR
9064.6334Benoit Krawiec | Team BUD RACING
9164.35151Fernando Andrade | PowerDream
9264.3296Anthony Rouillard|Magic Racing
9364.29*11Damon Tavella | Motion Mx
9464.06189Moreau Christophe | Joe Bar Team
9563.99163Tony Leger | TECHMOTO
9663.7814Arthur Doirat | Team Singletracks
9763.64859Alban Dubois l XTCFactory
9863.6358Fredrik Langagergaard | Atlas Technologies
9963.48568Simon Sonter |#568 Keyboard King
10063.33*501Reto Gasser I RFX KTM
10163.2770Jake Rose | Architech
10263.2250Jannik Mueller
10363.12858Faure Quentin#858
10463.11131Clement Vasseur | MTFactory
10562.92656Niklas Blume | BLUME RACING
10662.63*350Mick Skezz
10762.50*101Aymerick DUPONT|Omega Racing
10862.50*15Sven Giesbers | Seven KTM
10962.42154Connor Holyak | Vurbmoto
11062.36677Jean Michel Bocquet | Skouad ind.
11162.15273Etienne Bernard | MTFactory
11261.9253Morgi Fabreguettes | TECHMOTO
11361.88917Valery Dupont | JoeBarTeam
11461.7827Edward Mora | Evergood
11561.7282Stany Debruyne
11661.61752Greg van Hoeve | MotocrossRacingOnline
11761.28151Ian Holm_Privateer
11861.2299Nick Uzick | MV Films | OFS Designs
11960.93584Fabian Goleo | TECHMOTO
12060.8792Rush Chapman | DX3 #4CodyAndChris
12160.75255Donald Hopper | GingerSnap Racing
12260.49194Kevin Eding
12360.15765Will Clark | Cryptic Vision
12460.15114Anton Stenberg
12560.13263Francis Heather
12660.00*30Madis Lepikov
12760.00*54Finn Collins
12860.00*1Steven Hartwig I TheMotoView
12960.00*168DavidHale
13060.00*866Ray | Privateer
13159.9119Jeremi Seabolt | racer
13259.89812Gregory Cornet|Rampage Team|812
13359.87445Joey Carter | Dr. Dew Racing
13459.6694Kellen Brauer | SYS Racing
13559.51873Jack Knight | MMoto Suzuki
13659.4822Flo Lucasson | FCrew/Twola
13759.17259Alanas Saulys | TMFR
13859.02241Austin Ecklund
13958.99468Lewis Lynds | TM-Factory Racing EU
14058.91218Justin Wood | Stance
14158.82*774Prez Walker | Gibson Tyre Technology
14258.74315Josh Mehrtens | System Decal
14358.62*994Johan Hagg | Privateer
14458.33*13Beuz #13
14558.33*65Robin Ambrosi | Privateer
14658.20197Enzo Scaduto| Team BUD RACING | FranceRacing
14758.17501Janik Schroeter || Privatbeer
14857.81*600Florian Poizot
14957.7693Olle Scullman | Mitas Racing
15057.6749Jason Sole
15157.58*422Reno Brennan | Wildside Designs
15257.5316Mattias Lidman | Mitas Racing
15357.4547Chase Dunivant | VersusPC/FAMmx
15457.30527ANDERS KIRIAL
15557.14165Mike Donovan | Dr. Dew Racing
15656.90*242Josh Collins | EMF | Looking for a team
15756.8817Kevin Lelong | Silverskate #kcdq
15856.83113Maxence GALLOT | Magic Racing
15956.61330Lars Baso | Team Volcom
16056.2867Andreas Bergstrom | Stance
16156.21107Alex Eriksson
16256.0298Chopper Read | Hamilton Productions
16355.98170Owen Hillman | ART/Racecraft Decals
16455.94113Ashe Deering | United
16555.86477Frederik Van Eeckhoven | Crossnews.at Racing
16655.7863Alex Monch | Privateer
16755.6326Alex Griffiths | RFX Suzy
16855.6261Florent Lambillon | MFG Racing | Five Design's
16955.56*912Steven RIANT|SRMX|STAB Racing
17055.56*333Salvatore Battaglia\HONDA SOUTH ITALY RACING
17155.56*804Anthon Hassel
17255.44157Manu DA SILVA | CLEVER SCHOOL
17355.40707fabrice avice Magic Racing
17455.38*184Mathieu Aerts | A-T Racing
17555.26267Timmy Karlsson| Cycle Trader Yamaha
17655.04180Taylor Duke | Privateer
17754.69171Timm Friedrichs
17854.67*387Geovane Santos | DirtMX
17954.58945Quenot Luca| CleverSchool |
18054.5573Alexis Vanbrabant
18154.41*14Dorian Marrot
18254.25133Quentin VASSEUR | XTCFactory
18354.16210Harry White | Privateer
18454.16818Marek Sana
18554.16101Sergey Kurashev | Apex Motorsports#RIPCHESTER
18654.13626Julien Toucheque | MFG Racing
18754.05143Axel Chotin| Magic Racing
18854.04190Jack Gatland | TMFR
18953.90289Jeremy Monceu #289 HRM-M'xs
19053.89163Marcondes Feitosa | PowerDream
19153.85242Josh Collins |EMF|Looking for team
19253.85*319Toe Fugier | Five Design's
19353.73*299Antony Maso \ DirtMX
19453.70244David Debeaulieu|Team BUD RACING
19553.5087Cale Simmerock | Evergood
19653.49112Corentin Mary | AMJ Graphixx
19753.31152Thibault Mocquard | Bobby Racing
19853.28613Edward Heather
19953.23515Elliot Phillips
20053.17641Damon Wuyts | XFR Motorsports
20153.12*249Josh Bellinger | illicit Mx
20253.10181Jake Thomas | PowerDream - Todd is my friend
20352.94714Joel Melo | PowerDream
20452.94*414Jack Wormald
20552.87119Gauthier Dubois | MTFactory
20652.73535Corentin Delaruelle | Cocow | Vitamin Water / SYS Racing Yamaha
20752.56*72Brandon Eenink | Privateer
20852.4871kane Florian I Magic Racing
20952.25116Roy Cuijpers | Seven KTM
21052.14322Mads Balzer | Atlas Technologies
21152.14653Ryan Turner | Architech
21252.07375Nicolai Simonsen
21352.0448Dylan Crawford
21451.9540Chris Channing | Architech
21551.93606Michel Payeur
21651.92700Dieter Willemse | 347 Racing
21751.82692Danne Karlsson | Mitas Racing
21851.76909Logan Erlewein | Rampage Team
21951.7466Erik Haugness | Stance
22051.71327Jakub Turza | Life 4 Ride
22151.5978Damien Sanzey
22251.52*410Devin Davis | DX3
22351.47*231Fabien Culot/STAB Racing
22451.38524Antony Ferreira | Omega Racing
22551.23250Hugo Lienard | TECHMOTO
22650.75*185Mack Spokes | MMoto Suzuki
22750.61901Egert Veltson | JNR Motorsports
22850.58507florian baratange|privatee
22950.53134Alessio Ciani
23050.4137Scummy
23150.34243Emil Berggren | Mitas Racing #aareeja
23250.31372Lennert Nuyttens | 347 Racing
23350.00125Thomas Bento | TechEvo/Frisk.D
23450.00*190Dima Pavluchenkov | 101Designs
23550.00*131Guilherme Cabral | PowerDream
23650.00*179Mads Gasberg
23750.00*922Antoine Thibaud
23850.00*913Alexander Kerr | Privateer
23950.00*214Hunter Mead | Brandi Love & RILEY REID RACING
24050.00*283Jay Jones | Beyblade or Catch A Fade Designs
24150.00*892Ashley feytons
24250.00*63Ben McLeod | ilabb.com
24350.00*248Jorn Peeters | Privateer
24450.00*374George Hodkinson | Heckman Productions
24550.00*380Alexander Ivarsson | Stance
24650.00*118Daniel Snow|#DoItForDaLadies
24749.655Victor Nicot | Silverskate
24849.58111Timothe Lucas | TECHMOTO | 111 |
24949.33281Vladimir Mravec
25049.1219Michael Buitendijk | Architech
25148.96450Anthony Twidle | BlizzardMx
25248.94118Rico de Laat | Team? #MGLB
25348.86*347Mitchel "bambam" Bounce | 347 Racing
25448.80333kevin hergle| J3K Racing
25548.7795LoGaN LeITZel | RFMT
25648.60234Anders Nielsen | PlusREDSX
25748.59349Grant Harlan | BillyMays Oxiclean
25848.5215Stephane Guido | Evergood
25948.51871Enzo Boutigny
26048.44660Samuel Roche | TechEvo/Frisk.D
26148.44193Senna De Smaele | Privateer
26248.42936Bruno Gouttesoulard
26348.2692Theo Bultel | Skouad Ind. | B u L L
26448.18801Yann Crnjanski | FCrew/Twola
26548.10891Myke Moynier | FCrew/Twola
26648.00*811JT Dee | BeyBlade Or Catch A Fade
26747.98214Dale Mullins
26847.98351Riley Hunt | Clout Gang Shit
26947.86151Ryan McNicoll | Architech
27047.81227Theo Pruvost | XTCFACTORY
27147.7815Thomas jaz
27247.73546Brian Cantrell | Westside Racing
27347.66293geoffrey tremerie|privateer
27447.6620Jon Musche
27547.64350Guillaume Maquignon | FastHouse
27647.53102Oliver Albertsen
27747.50*157Dylan Gatlin | Privateer
27847.37*727Colin Moore | Looking for a team
27947.32135Gregory Herve | Mickeylangelo
28047.2637Jordi Prats | TG Films
28147.18122kenny verpoest | 347 Racing
28247.17*145Niklas Wild
28347.14*994Nolan Serves | MxRF | SL#685
28447.0398Sebastien Durand
28546.78325Martyparty123
28646.65311Matthew Parise | DejaVu
28746.5574Corentin Julian | MadCape
28846.43513Vivian Santiago | JrVisuals SMXG
28946.08135Axel Hovelius | GMA Racing
29045.94222Oscar Manias| JrVisuals SMXG
29145.89386Loic Lebel #386|HRM-Mx'S|Qe.Lc <3
29245.86711Dirt Trip
29345.77472Austin Bear | TM-Factory Racing EU
29445.75270Jake Fisher | RockyMountainATV/Mc
29545.758Christoffer Jonsson | TMFR
29645.66719beau delobelle|privateer
29745.65195Ronald Bangerl I crossnews.at Racing
29845.4839Linus Goransson | Mitas Racing
29945.48127Tyler Frye | Team Volcom
30045.45*326Axel Pierson | Skouad Ind.
30145.42848Gabriel Siles |Spanish Mx Gamers
30245.28*327Evan Powell | Rivalink Husqvarna
30345.1499Matthieu Lemoine | Team BUD RACING
30445.1297Frank Kastermans
30545.09292Felix Anderlund
30645.0681Mats Orstad
30744.92602Thomas Puillandre | NL Racing
30844.88699Oliver Gjerding | GGFX
30944.87*271Joao Oliveira
31044.87*94johan bourdieu | Team PowerRacing |
31144.83*151Steven Maginot
31244.82140Ryan Ashman | MMoto Yamaha
31344.72414Kieran Evans | United
31444.70624Ryan Neale | MMoto Suzuki #JWood4Pro
31544.6979Kristian Baso|SKDA
31644.68*499Sven Kuster/5th gear tapped you'll make it
31744.63314Jesse Carter | Dr. Dew Racing
31844.44*747Werts #747
31944.41711Jules KERNAONET|JKProduction|Rampage Team #711
32044.06192Ben Lake | DX3
32143.88517Magnus Hastrup | XFR Motorsports
32243.87336Markus Kaim | Privateer
32343.84*92Lupo Anthony | Team MotoONE | #92 | FR
32443.75555GIACOMINI SEBASTIANO
32543.75*360Fredrik Carlsson
32643.75*64Rob Claassen | Seven KTM
32743.67120Matt Dowse |
32843.56731Anthony Rigaudiere\Magic Racing/
32943.39167dorano plevoets
33043.20399Leo Koesel
33143.01113Maxime Baudouin | AMJ Graphixx
33242.91340Olle Freij
33342.86122Tobias Baier
33442.86*308Benjamin Dumont
33542.86*551Sebastiano Pernigo
33642.86*859Micaias Ferreira | Privateer
33742.65294Kyle Lane
33842.57579Kirkland Adams | RHK Motorsports
33942.53*136adam makitalo
34042.53*534Aurelien Vdk
34142.47*252Josh Donaruma | Most likely Stonned
34242.22208George Walker | Team Green Kawasaki
34342.13212Maxime Bourut | AMJ Graphixx | Twelve Design
34442.11*72Jessie Calaway | Vurbmoto
34542.0646Lionel Suchorab
34642.03*117Mick Branderhorst | looking 4 team
34741.98511Pat Siekaj | Mi Graphix
34841.85276Jeremy POSTEL / Rampage Team #276
34941.84117Gaetan Pich | MagicRacing |
35041.82836Jesse WILDMAN | DGX
35141.82*215Cooper Kevwitch
35241.67372BREITI | BLACK MX STORE
35341.55215Arne Hermans
35441.33*942Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films
35541.0621 Ludovic Coviaux | Team BUD RACING
35640.97327Jay Turner | DRT
35740.8630Clayton Coaker
35840.7618Johnny Podonyi - Privateer
35940.62*61Stefan van der Velde | Motul Husqvarna
36040.61426 Florian MILESI
36140.55507Noa Vandendaele / Skouad Ind.
36240.4340Daniel Cooper | Team Green Kawasaki
36340.43*526Henrik Hilton |
36440.42387Jan Horst
36540.26*167Braden Carter | SD3
36640.25522William Ranck | Visual Designs
36740.17159Triston Judd | Pro-Concept
36840.16592Alemao Formentao #freebrax
36940.15228Mateo NEGREL | Skouad
37040.03479Anton Edvardson | Mitas Racing
37140.00321Benjamin Lebois | FCrew/Twola
37240.00951Jack Gorst | JGM
37340.00*993lex
37440.00*169Adam Barnett | Steeze
37540.00*248Trent Sheppard | DecalWorks
37639.9330Jesper bye
37739.74571Spencer Brooking | TEAMS?
37839.7184Emeric Richard
37939.56718Pablo Bodineau | MTFactory | Ya Quoi ?!
38039.4980Olle Sundberg | Mitas Racing
38139.47*549Dylan Quettier | Skouad
38239.2629Julien Lepetit|Team Singletracks
38338.97252Tom Lemoine
38438.7813Fred Heather
38538.73997Florian coruble | CMS Racing
38638.67490Rasmus Nordstrom | Mitas Racing
38738.65837Robert Bengtson | MOTO1
38838.64832Johann Letestu| CLEVER SCHOOL
38938.6194Theo Cavalli | FCrew/Twola
39038.60302Mikkel Enevoldsen|XFR Motorsports
39138.55621Adam Robson
39238.43134Charlier Jim| #134' HRM-MxS
39338.18*100Enric Vendrell || Team 100
39438.16*19Ricky Ferrell ] Goon
39538.10728Jarne Robyn
39637.93911Pol Vilamitjana | Privateer
39737.93*478Julian Belly | RIP HSR Racing
39837.91673PAYEUR Nicolas
39937.50505loris troesch|Rampage Team
40037.50*13Brody Miller | Siren Energy/MDC
40137.50*341Octavien Pelloin | Konnect
40237.42565David Maspeyre | Skouad Ind.
40337.41561Martin Munoz || Spanish MX Gamers
40437.14*198Nathan Bullins | K&M Racing
40537.10304Brad Ripple | Team Volcom
40637.04*969Corentin Mabru||XTC Factory
40736.91522Fernandes Mathieu | Mammouth | TechMoto
40836.8738Martin Haakenstad | Stance
40936.84*238Linus Andersson | Atlas Technologies
41036.84*48Luca Tirone | Beuzi Team
41136.73777Tommy Algati | RKI JayDeeSounds Junior Team
41236.70270Tom Guyon | MTFactory
41336.6410Logan Heagney | Motosport Hegzboro
41436.61694Freddy Karlsson | Stance
41536.59216Dani Branderhorst | privateer
41636.5627Antoni Castellano | Noni | Techmoto
41736.5164Rob Claassen | Seven KTM
41836.49777Archie Hicks-CR22
41936.36*288Thibaut Coq
42036.36*35Jayden Vacher | SKDesigns.com
42136.36*30Derek Thorpe | Team Volcom
42236.36*69Ivan Mirzoev | Troy Lee Designs
42336.32109Geraud Vasselin | AMJ Graphixx
42436.19411Alexander "AquaZ" Lagerkvist | DeCal Works
42536.17*223Andrew Massart | Privateer
42636.10716Lucas Sellier | Team SingleTracks
42736.07*352Theo Cavalli | FCrew/Twola
42836.04108Marc Torres | Spanish MX Gamers
42935.90*165Lluis Rigau | PAQUITOS TEAM
43035.90*291Geoffrey Gil | Magic Racing
43135.83917Christian Intallura / HSI Racing
43235.78170David Linder
43335.73209Tim Vogt | BLUME RACING
43435.71292Tim Scholtes | Privateer
43535.71*9Camille Cassagne | Pereira Motorsport
43635.71*721JeX
43735.67113Alex Cunningham | Beyblade Or Catch A Fade
43835.64216JoeyVWessel | PUBG
43935.14*237Jake Worden I MotoSavage
44035.04366fred debeaulieu/Team BUD Racing
44135.03153Tyler V | TWMX
44235.00*182Kevin Gonzalez | illicit MX
44335.00*154Nathan Kennett | SKDA
44434.88542Davino Bruneel | Berner MX
44534.88*111Alex Vusttos | SoBe Spanish MX Gamers
44634.27572Carlo Pelle | MagicRacing |
44734.21166Kevin Meyer | MTFactory | frenchesportmx.fr
44834.11817Leynes Wandrey / Backyard GFX
44934.00275Dennis Kristiansen | Stance
45034.0046Daniel van Tetering | DVT Media
45133.95197Danny Fox | RFX KTM
45233.9179Braxton Knapp | Prototype Racing #PRAYFORTHEPILEUP
45333.86526Sebastien Shillingford#526@Gwada
45433.83153Theo Charpentier | TECHMOTO |
45533.63104Arnaud Poncelet | Ponza | AMJ Graphixx
45633.3332Trey Smith | Privateer
45733.33*343Kirill Plotnikov | 101Designs
45833.33*651Anthony Dieu | Clever School
45933.33*186Riley Poxleitner
46033.33*45GWENNAP
46133.33*15Niklas Bernhard | Privateer|Ger|Team?
46233.33*714Sebastien Petit | Bobby Racing
46333.33*66Ben Coates
46433.23706Jordan Giacomin
46533.12564Edgar Pilatte | Skouad
46633.0032Clement Lana
46732.95800Lilian Dahlem
46832.73*420Matti Nurminen | JuppiRacing
46932.67676Josh edgington | United
47032.67217Kevin Rouanne | RIP HSR Racing
47132.6724David van Haandel
47232.65777jean-christophe satney*BUD Racing*
47332.65*44Ethan Parks | Heckman Producitons
47432.62126Jaume Vera | Spanish Mx Gamers
47532.14*121Nicolas Kirsch | FrenchMxsTeam #121
47632.05*629Harry Craig| RTO
47731.91*387Jon Z. #387
47831.88*914Eros Figoni/Honda South Italy Racing
47931.7387Dickens 87| Blizzard MX Generate
48031.63*304Justin Smedley | TM-Factory Racing
48131.58*115Arnaud Clause | AMJ Graphixx
48231.44579Reece Martin | BlizzardMX
48331.43506Yoni Breysse | Skouad Ind.
48431.3719Dany Thiery | Slice Graphic'S
48531.25*150Josh Wilson
48631.25*521Malone Acosta Vialle|Omega Racing
48731.25*156Alexis DARTUS / XTC Factory
48831.08600George Wardle | MMoto Suzuki
48931.03*444Kody Packy
49030.77*323Tanguy Prost|XTCfactory|
49130.61*124Gary Bingaman | Monster Energy/Vans Kawasaki
49230.59031tlaw
49330.00*821Valentin Van | Slice Graphic'S
49430.00*Midbeck
49529.8996Ryan Witlox
49629.73*9Damien RENARD
49729.73*11Julien Renard | TechEvo/Frisk.D
49829.69889Jonas Nordli | JNR Motorsports
49929.17*271Kevin Garda|Honda South Italy Racing
50029.1582Danila Chugunov | Russian Bears
50129.09*34Arnau Boadas | PTRS
50229.07581Lewis Smith | MMoto Suzuki
50328.77*21alexis harbonnier
50428.57*212Filip Beck
50528.57*905damien pineau/Honda French Team[HFT]
50628.53585clement kirsch|HRM-MXS#585
50728.38148Vladi Carrion|Spanish MX Gamers
50828.03446Mattias Andersson | Privateer
50927.86747Christophe Talisker | MTFactory
51027.6985Tim Vredegoor
51127.27*85Hazz Mazz|Ridelife|Blizzard Mx
51227.27*820Max Moeschter | TheMotoView
51327.27*259Jake Webb
51426.98181Adam scrace / privateer
51526.89201Arthur Theisen | Omega Racing
51626.83*187Antonio Pallares|TG Films
51726.67*897Petrus Mutanen - Privateer
51826.32069Martynas Makaras | TEAM RAZBORAI
51926.32*711Florian Davoust #711 | DMT Factory
52026.17160Aaron Hall l Architech
52126.00130Luca Gosetto | Moto1
52225.81*682Joseph Costa #RIPDevin191
52325.7486Maximilien Jannot | TeamBiomix.fr
52425.67261Mads Haahr
52525.30303Reece Hayward | Mi Graphix
52625.23954Kevin Maton | XTCFactory
52725.00407Lewis Evans | Privateer But Searching
52825.00*929Jordan Edgington| DoubleDank
52925.00*306bradley clay | looking for a team
53025.00*30Maes Marvin |Dirty Thirty
53125.00*34Jacob Hunger | solo dolo
53225.00*225Max Spicer | RockyMountainATV/Mc
53325.00*502Maxime.feray #502|SWEST Films\Fr
53424.68*894Jente Akkermans | Race Nation Designs
53524.66183Rhys Harris|Thermal Worx|Alias Honda (Co-Owner)
53624.00*97Gustavo Diniz | MadCape
53723.91*257Rasmus Bemberg
53823.57368Matthias Thijsen | Privateer
53923.36718Theo Plommet | Team MotoONE | #718
54023.29555Barny Greenman| RithMx
54123.24242Jamie Smith
54222.93561Fynn Schwab
54322.7323Patrick Clementini
54422.73727Mattia Trapani | A-T Racing
54522.73*88Ryan DECELAS-RDMX/STAB Racing#88
54622.50*140Dorian Labrousse | Team Propuls | 140 |
54722.41*51Maxime Tison | Conceptgraff/TizZy-Design
54822.03*259Michel Assuncao | PowerDream
54921.95*18Erwan Dupre !Five design's!
55021.9335Matteo Zaina|Alfrion-HeXe
55121.43*27Arminas Jasikonis
55221.43*91Jeremy Ollivier
55321.28*101Matt Model | System Decal
55421.28*597Erik Olsson | GMA Racing
55521.0993Will Moynes | Architech
55620.83*8Gustavo Lincon | GZ Grafx
55720.43*125Sonny Spicer | Troy Lee Designs Honda
55820.00*83Yoann Chenavas | FrenchMxsFrench
55920.00*13Timo Van Dyk|Ractice Racing
56020.00*7Aironas Bukauskas l Race Nation Designs
56120.00*910Scott Pugh | 101Designs
56220.00*215Dallas McConnell | Apex Motorsports
56319.05*223Breno Loss | PowerDream
56418.67*979Jimmy Leclair
56518.52*141Benjamin Lamblin| STAB Racing| 141
56618.39*709Parker Allen | Privateer
56717.61557Logan Toucheque | MFG Racing
56817.42207Craig Strausbaugh
56916.67171Travis Schreuder | Pro-Concept
57016.67*921kilian vanoverschelde
57116.67*525Vojda | HSR Racing
57216.67*63Seb Galea | @Seb_Media
57316.67*32Devin Ryan | Relax Attire
57416.67*457Max Prokhorov | 101Desings
57516.07*19Jake Decker| JD Racing
57616.05*300Steezy
57715.38*226Pierre Dubost
57815.15*116Mathieu Thirion| NL Racing
57914.29*13Jake Cabral | Looking For Team
58014.29*88Cody Akers | TBC
58113.64*582tigo | piel trekk'n
58213.33*286Ismo Uytdewilligen | Stance
58312.50*529Scott Hopson |Team Crown royal kawasaki
58412.50*66jake parker
58512.50*90Felix Bellivier
58611.76*67jan stollig / Kaduuz racing
58711.76*922Dylan Brard | Omega Racing
58811.11*199Max Maintz | RevLimiter
58911.11*47Jasper Gibson
5908.33*502Ethan Holland | illicit MX
5918.33*244Mickael RUEL / Rampage Team / #244
5927.14*174Wayde Finley
5936.94*145TrentonLeville|6D Helments Race Team
5946.67*429Kevin Elliau | RIP HSR Racing
5954.76*80boas v ommeren
5964.17*$!@Mason Wolf | Privateer
5973.37*510Kyle Biggs|OneZeroSix
5980.00*100Mads kirial XFR Motorsports
5990.00*955Noah Karassy | Privateer
6000.00*327Brady White |Privateer
6010.00*360Fredrik Carlsson | Privateer
6020.00*3Mattia Riottini | H.SIR
6030.00*125Emil Jonassen
6040.00*69Motoluxracing| Thilmany Yvan
6050.00*274cedric viaene|privateer
6060.00*243Ruslan Permanov | Russian MotoSport
6070.00*414Jack Curtis | Monster Energy/Pro Circuit Kawasaki
6080.00*144Jeremy Patrelle | TECHMOTO
6090.00*199Wristin Grigg | FHR
6100.00*321Jordan Debruyne | Team BUD RACING
6110.00*219Kevin Hunion / Privateer
6120.00*115Jacob Blizzard | Tweaked Moto
6130.00*427Loic Van Rasbourgh/STAB RACING
6140.00*331Oscar Garcia|Spanish MX Gamers
6150.00*614Yann Bourguignon | Aerial Racing Team
6160.00*150Niklas Pingel | JT Design #ForKolker
6170.00*134Alessio Ciani | MFG Racing
6180.00*43Sean Merwin | Subway Sandwiches
6190.00*559Nicolo Rosano|Beuzi Team
6200.00*379Felix Nilsson
6210.00*146Nick Linnemann | motoXstore.de
622-126Josh Cutler
623-58Sem Demeester
624-599Jake Jaynes | MotoChasin
625-444Connor Nolan | RithMX
626-718Jack Zarse | VersusPC/Fammx
627-71Dennis Dahlin #71|
628-42rohli_
629-899Emil Hoff - Privateer
630-369Yohann Mayer | EMF-EMC-MXSGS
631-116Evan Pierron [Cherche Team]
632-210rilan gombert | HarrisMedia
633-131Leon Tye | HD Designs

* Less than 100 opponents.

Complete Race History

-