MX Simulator F.A.Q. Screenshots Download Order Servers Links Forum

Tavellabrosqualifying1.mxsim.fr:19839

Recent Races

8M+1L at Loxton Race Park (1 riders)
8M+1L at Loxton Race Park (3 riders)
8M+1L at Loxton Race Park (3 riders)
8M+1L at Loxton Race Park (1 riders)
8M+1L at Loxton Race Park (1 riders)
8M+1L at Loxton Race Park (3 riders)
8M+1L at Loxton Race Park (4 riders)
8M+1L at Loxton Race Park (7 riders)
@mlacore33| Motocross got a holeshot for the first time on this server
8M+1L at Loxton Race Park (7 riders)
8M+1L at Loxton Race Park (5 riders)
Bryan Kelly | RockyMountainATV/Mc earned the hard charger award
8M+1L at Loxton Race Park (3 riders)
8M+1L at Loxton Race Park (1 riders)
8M+1L at Loxton Race Park (1 riders)
8M+1L at Loxton Race Park (1 riders)
8M+1L at Loxton Race Park (2 riders)
8M+1L at Loxton Race Park (2 riders)
8M+1L at Loxton Race Park (1 riders)
8M+1L at Loxton Race Park (1 riders)
8M+1L at Loxton Race Park (1 riders)
8M+1L at Loxton Race Park (2 riders)

Track Records

TrackTimeName
2018 TavellaBrosRacing MX 1:33.500Jeremy Shipley | Relax Attire
JGMX: Localcross RD2: Italian GP 2:10.046Brandon Eenink | DVT/934
Loxton Race Park 2:00.046Connor Lynds
WCTD: South Ridge Mx Park 1:09.203Alexis Leclair | ilabb.com

Rankings

PosRatingNo.Name
1100.00*7Alexis Leclair | ilabb.com
2100.00*29rush chapman | art/racecraft designs
3100.00*119Trey Smith | Fantom MX
4100.00*142Billy Kunitz | Privateer
5100.00*365cody paulsen
6100.00*168Paul_S
7100.00*53Matt
8100.00*90Cameron Hill
9100.00*369Yohann Mayer | twitch.tv/mxsemf
10100.00*55Gerhard Osos |
11100.00*609Seth Enslow Jr.
12100.00*10Sean Klein | Evergood
13100.00*326Juan Carlos |Gitano Tech Suspension
14100.00*891COLBYEGELAND
15100.00*622Matt Dowse
16100.00*76Sean Smith | Youtube
17100.00*917Valery Dupont | JoeBarTeam
18100.00*280Frank Jackson
19100.00*351Payson Johnson
20100.00*448Devin Weidler
21100.00*310Alec Horn | HP Race Development
22100.00*16Fabian Goleo
23100.00*15Stephane Guido | Evergood
24100.00*474Leok Merka|SEARCH TEAM
25100.00*124Gary Bingaman | LMR
26100.00*822Matteo Sabina
27100.00*403Reio Peilman
28100.00*87Jonas Nordli | JNR Motorsports
29100.00*692Danne Karlsson
30100.00*175Byrd Green | Motosport.com
31100.00*89Ben Lee
3294.12*457Kristian Laustsen | Privateer
3391.67*322Trey Moore | PinnedGFX
3488.89*64Ethan Parks
3588.79123Braden Carter | Primitive Apparel
3687.50*403Walker White 403 | Privateer
3786.96*62Farty McSharty
3885.29176Joseph Pilsner | Privateer
3984.09*908Michail Ming-Woodley|Factory Backing/Motion Mx
4083.33*73Rasmus Balzer
4183.33*89Brandon Eenink | DVT/934
4282.52215Ricky Williams | MotoStar
4382.35*116JoeyVanWessel | Limited Decal
4481.48*10Jack Gatland | TMFR
4578.95*182Connor Austin | Hempire MX
4678.95*384Luke Gardiner | Privateer
4778.38*314Johnny Wilder|Beanracing
4878.26*827Shane Johnson | RedLine
4977.78*808Seth Garrett | VlastMX Esports
5077.78*913Alex Kerr | Privateer
5177.27*200Thomas Jaz |FLK|
5275.90*301Logic |RL/ Muscle Milk (B emoji)onda
5375.28*773Sabrina Ritzler | Whipstyle
5475.00*62Roy Mitchell | Relax
5575.00*7Connor Lynds
5674.56784Ian Holm| Privateer
5774.56567Josh | #Awood
5872.22*93Dakota French | Tagger Designs
5971.43*28Luke Heberlein | Rival Decal
6071.43*824Keehan Rocheford | VlastMX Esports
6170.59*497Neil Fitzpatrick | RNR
6270.45*15Chris Hamilton | Privateer
6370.09543Connor Templin | TavellaBrosRacing
6470.00*266Alex Cunningham | NovaGFX
6569.23*898Sean Leenstra | BummyGfx
6669.23*71Bruno Gouttesoulard | FLK |
6769.23*410Gael Autric #410/MDesign Academy
6868.97*201Will Whiteley
6968.75*202Daniel Paz | RacerDevelopment
7067.63484Jordan Roberts | TavellaBrosRacing
7166.67*206Blake Herzog 206-Privateer
7266.67*37K T
7366.67*10Gage Stine | GSDesigns
7466.67*304Brad Ripple | Team Volcom
7566.67*13Sam Till 13
7666.67*322sale_on_now
7766.67*123Aiden Coleman | XFR Motorsports #AYETOM
7866.67*299Julien Beaumer |Trojan Racing
7966.67*314Anton Andersson | Probation Racing
8066.67*114Taylor Payne | SplitDesignCo #4TheBoys
8166.67*326Axel Pierson
8266.67*24Joel Evans | PinnedGFX
8366.67*39Emilien Mabru | XTCFactory
8466.67*27Nicolas Mathard
8566.04*214Alexander Ivarsson | HitCase
8664.86*231Fabien Culot/STAB Racing
8764.71*246Tyson Parliament | VlastMX Esports
8864.71*70James Schuler | Team Volcom
8964.71*738Braiden Ehle | NovaGFX
9064.18*912Steven Riant | STAB Racing | Supreme
9164.00*685Jay Turner | Rival Decal
9263.64*76Joseph Smith
9362.50*375Bryan Kelly | RockyMountainATV/Mc
9462.50*113Tyler Smith | Privateer
9562.50*338nicolas thomas ~FR~ 338
9662.50*237Jake Worden I Wildside Designs
9762.03*324Evan Welle | NovaGFX
9861.54*38Morgi Fabreguettes
9960.22*117jason maughan
10060.00*32Colten Savage|GYTR Yamaha
10160.00*582Marcus MufflerBearings
10259.70*714Wayde Finley | TavellaBrosRacing
10359.26*677Jean Michel Bocquet |Delta
10459.09*842Kevin Boudry | 347 Racing
10558.57*217Kevin Rouanne | J3K Racing
10658.49*300Austin Boganes| Whipstyle
10758.33191Cody Ceniga
10858.33*737Daniel Chang | NovaGFX
10957.84166ty
11057.38*231Garrett Smith
11157.14*267Chandler Rogers
11257.14*182Conner Peavy
11357.14*161Tyler Nichols | SPINC
11457.14*299Trevor Burns | JBR
11557.14*330joao victor
11656.52*94Luke Lawhorn (TBR Racing)
11756.25*111Dylan Green
11856.06*694Freddy Karlsson | Hitcase
11955.56*138Jordan Shaheen | ilabb.com
12055.56*909Sebastien COUSSET | bastou17 | RH Factory
12155.13*202Brandon Holmes | OgBrandon | NutUp
12254.84*875Chilli | EZDecals | Moto1
12354.55*267Brucey | Spark Gang | keyboarder
12453.46611Damon Tavella | TavellaBrosRacing
12552.63*794Josh Miller
12652.24*211Erin Rockafellow | Lunar Racing
12752.17*202Connor Wells | BFD
12850.00*251Josh Adams | Privateer
12950.00*735Derek Ramirez | TavellaBrosRacing
13050.00*195Ryan Prentice | Skee Yee
13150.00*930Ashe Deering | ilabb.com
13250.00*158Fredrik.Ahlstrom
13350.00*32frederic pellon
13450.00*366Chase Herzog 366|Privateer|
13550.00*151Fernando Andrade | PowerDream
13650.00*196Scott Gengler | Limited Decal
13750.00*127Trey Northrop|LMR
13850.00*385mike obrien|Rogue Racing
13950.00*99pieruperse
14050.00*74Craig Richards | Tagger
14150.00*718Jack Bird
14250.00*211Matt Clark
14350.00*44Stefan Loomes
14450.00*130Austin Brydges | ABFX
14550.00*517Elliot Phillips
14650.00*79Parker Allen
14750.00*28Lewis Lynds | Architech
14850.00*17joao santos
14950.00*29Tristan Botteram| TMFR
15049.12*13Dray Smith | Seven Designs Yamaha
15148.39*420[B]otorolla
15248.21*68Clintos Martini | Transmoto
15347.37*283Jay Jones | Nut Up Industries
15446.67*665Dane Sabo | Pabst Blue Ribbon Racing #wINfORbEAL
15546.15*310Ryan Hudson|Hempire Mx|Team Owner
15646.15*127Kasper Laustsen | Privateer
15745.45*197Jake Dylan | Factory Milk-Bag Bonda
15845.00*244David Debeaulieu | BUD Racing
15944.90*204Mozart? | TavellaBrosRacing
16044.78*88DECELAS Ryan | J3K Racing On recrute
16144.5555Nathan Aguilar | KDN Racing
16244.44*145Alec Weiand
16344.44*33@mlacore33| Motocross
16443.82*289SMOKEY\\ HEMPIRE MX
16543.68*416Jason Stubbs | Lunar Racing
16643.59160Ethan Gerst | Slayground/Racecraft Decals
16743.48*372Lennert Nuyttens | 347 Racing
16842.11*12Juan Vasquez| TBR Racing
16941.71260jaden wilson | slayground/racecraft decals
17041.44333jeff Emig|rL/Muscle Milkbag (B emoji)onda joe Motocr
17141.38*975Alex Cox
17241.18*67Gavin Derifield | Too slow for a team
17341.18*247Michael Hodge | LCQ Studios
17440.00*997Steve Harris | PinnedGFX
17540.00*11Reece Martin
17639.37112Jon Zimmer Sim-Monsters.com
17739.29*153Tyler Vertrees | Just gonna send it
17839.22*218Scott Boyer | Privateer
17938.89*248Jacob Sedletzeck
18037.93255Dillon Jayne | Whipstyle
18137.50*131Mateo NEGREL | MDesign Academy
18236.67*66Louis Bunday I EZDecals I Moto1
18336.67*300Ty Casey | Tavella Bro Racing
18436.36*76Tyler Frye | Team Volcom
18535.14*905Damien Pineau | J3K Racing
18634.85*37Connor Morgan|MXPlus
18734.74*243Joey Bollasina
18834.38*Dylan Postier
18934.12*51Noah Joyner | Privateer
19033.33*374George Hodkinson | Hempire MX
19133.33*476Jared Meranda| LCQ Studios
19233.33*96lance hatchett
19333.33*122Griggsy
19433.33*227Theo Pruvost | XTCFACTORY
19533.33*928Antoni Castellano | Noni | JnC MOTORS MX
19633.33*991Ryan Guggen | Mx Formula
19733.33*404Vladi Carrion|
19833.33*23RT | Architech
19933.33*176Mats Orstad
20033.33*288Brian Heines | Larson Marks Racing
20132.86*595Caden Lovgren//Hempire Mx
20231.17*122Colton Hagler (TBR Racing)
20330.77*39Jeremy Shipley | Relax Attire
20430.30*150Jason Helm | Transmoto
20528.57*873Dale Mullins | Transmoto
20628.57*255Tyler Maillet | Privateer
20728.57*591Shinny
20828.57*25Braden Baumer | Dabaum Designs
20926.92198Ryan Kelly | TavellaBrosRacing
21025.64*115Eli Block | Whipstyle
21125.00*986jacobwooden|Spark Gang
21225.00*27Steezy Schmeezer
21325.00*214James Scott | RNR
21425.00*10Chase Jamison|Dasa Racing
21525.00*242Josh Collins | Limited Decal
21625.00*2Tysen Fresquez 30 fps
21725.00*917Jordan Browning|
21825.00*919Collin Blakita | DeCal Works
21923.29*100Jack Rossman | MOM
22022.22*11RagingPanda
22122.22*31Anthony Twidle | Architech
22220.00*722Chandler Bloxom | Nut Up Industries
22320.00*725Jacob Long | Next Level Racing
22416.67*671Marc Gonazlez | EverGucci
22515.79*811JT Dee | RockyMountainATV/MC
22615.38*27Eduardo Britto | Team?
22714.86*748Gnarbarian
22814.29*22Trent Adams | Privateer
2299.09*78Dylan Aguilar | KDN Racing
2307.69*57steve
2316.67*108Max Day l JMZ Racing
2325.56*622Tanner Walker | Privateer
2330.00*148Trent Sheppard | Whipstyle
2340.00*926Samuel | ACF-Racing
2350.00*817Anton Carlsson | THE_817
2360.00*136Robin Flier | DVT/934
2370.00*219Said
2380.00*199Martti Lehtonen | MAANINGAN SAHTI
2390.00*300Seth Cawes
2400.00*772Mike Boyd | Powered By Pot
2410.00*23Justen Stolz | Privateer
2420.00*717Oscar Manias| JrVisuals
2430.00*161Micaias Ferreira | HGS Motorsports
2440.00*504Jarno Bleekman | Privateer
2450.00*209Nick Casella | ABFX
2460.00*26Dustin Dilley // Privateer
2470.00*271Colt Hans| looking 4 team
2480.00*337Andree Akselsen - HIM
2490.00*77Rouffinet Sulymane | Spirit
2500.00*95Todd Johansson - Honda International Motorsport
2510.00*181Jake Thomas | Larson Marks Racing
2520.00*193Lukas Reagan | VlastMX Esports | RHEC
2530.00*777Merien Moelker | privateer
2540.00*757evan baines # privateer #
2550.00*194Stuart Gengler | Limited Decal
2560.00*515Thomas Green
2570.00*221Wyatt Carter | Munn Racing
2580.00*53Jacob Barnes| Privateer
2590.00*431Clayton Clary | MotoSport.com
2600.00*85Hazz Mazz|I Make Skins
2610.00*106Olle Sundberg | Mitas Racing
2620.00*40Logan Boettcher | HMB Racing
2630.00*94Theo Cavalli | FCrew/Twola - retired
264-150Ktm Spark G4NG
265-489James McKie
266-317Zach Fischer | Monster Energy Kawaski
267-222Brandon Walker
268-32Clement Lana | Tagger
269-507Noa Vandendaele | Delta
270-211Timothe Lucas | Powersport
271-315Brodie McLaughlin
272-45Logan Leitzel | Architech
273-176James Ohashi | Rival Decal
274-100Rasmus Eriksson
275-941Sebastian
276-222Sam Stephen / privateer
277-728Trppz
278-43Benoit Krawiec
279-58Kiah Dumigan
280-98David FERNANDEZ
281-917Martin Barstad #917
282-187Dennis Cosler
283-710Billy Dabunati
284-599Jake Jaynes | Motochasin/Ronald's Cycle Center
285-11Connor Stevenson | ProAction Mx
286-164Anthony Picchione | SPINC
287-3Mattia Riottini | H.SIR

* Less than 100 opponents.

Complete Race History

-